Shop

Filters

Showing 12 of 1310 results

“BLUEPARROT Foam Refresher-202846

37,135.88
The¬†Foam Refresher Kit for VXi BlueParrott B250-XT/B250/B150 Headsets¬†from¬†VXi¬†is a kit of replacement cushions. It includes two windscreens, two foam ear cushions, and two leatherette ear…

“Jabra Engage 75 Convertible 9555-583-111

649,371.07
Key Features DECT wireless range of 150 meters Up to 3 times more users in the same office environment DECT security level C An¬†in-call¬†light Talk…

(SRV6KIL) APC Easy UPS SRV 6000VA 230V with External Battery Pack

Input Nominal Input Voltage: 230V Input frequency: 40 - 70 Hz Input Connections: Hard Wire 3-wire Other Input Voltages: 220, 240 …

0.5M Low-loss N-Type Male to RP-SMA Male Pigtail Cable TL-ANT200PT

The TL-ANT200PT pigtail cable is ideal for flexible connection between outdoor cable/antenna and wireless access point/router. It is very easy to use, no configuration or…

1.5KVA/24V Solar Inverter

Luminous Solar Hybrid UPS is a microcontroller based Pure Sine Wave hybrid UPS with high efficiency. It accepts hybrid charging from both solar and mains…

10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (MC100CM)

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex /…

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex /…

10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC112CS)

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Work with MC112CS WDM…

1000Base-LX SMF Mini GBIC Module|TLSM311LS(UN) TL-SM311LS

15,500.00
Single-mode MiniGBIC module Compatible with¬†all SFP ports on TP-Link product¬†including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L. Work with MC210CS with single mode fiber connection …

1000VA/12V MULTIPOWER SMART

216,000.00
The Multipower SmartTM lower KVA are entry level inverters to meet some basic power back-up needs of an office or SME. Each inverter comes with…

10KVA/180V Luminous Pure Sine Wave Inverter

LUMINOUS 10KVA/180V SINGLE PHASE HIGH CAPACITY INVERTER Maximum Output capacity: 8000 watts Suitable for home and office Use Pure Sine Wave Output Fully DSP based design IGBT based PWM technology Synchronized…

1450VA/24V MP SMART HYBRID 50AMP SCC

User-friendly LCD Display with Multicolor back light: Displays all fault indications, input/output parameters like mains voltage, battery voltage etc. Dual Charging current selection option ‚Äď Normal…
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Description
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
0
0